UWP Vic Godfrey Invite
UWP Vic Godfrey Invite
September 03, 21
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems www.wisconsinrunner.com
Overall Finish List - Men
Men's 6K
O'all
Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
1 1 55 Anthony Farmer Lewis 18:26.3 4:57/M SO-2
2 2 66 Dustin Macuiba Lewis 18:36.8 5:00/M SR-4
3 3 3 Uriah Aili Wis.-Parkside 18:42.0 5:01/M SO-2
4 4 133 Trevor Wenzel Milwaukee 18:42.2 5:01/M JR-3
5 5 78 Garrett White Lewis 18:44.1 5:02/M SR-4
6 6 69 Anthony Pena Lewis 18:56.8 5:05/M SR-4
7 7 177 Josh Jarpey Winona State 19:00.3 5:06/M JR-3
8 8 127 Brandon O'Hara Milwaukee 19:01.5 5:06/M SO-2
9 9 57 Zach Fresenko Lewis 19:04.1 5:07/M SR-4
10 10 79 Charlie Wirth Lewis 19:07.4 5:08/M FR-1
11 11 52 Daniel Arimi Lewis 19:08.1 5:08/M JR-3
12 12 130 Aidan Sodemann Milwaukee 19:13.4 5:09/M SO-2
13 13 131 Corey Thornton Milwaukee 19:17.3 5:10/M SR-4
14 (> 7) 61 Jacob Hinchley Lewis 19:20.3 5:11/M SO-2
15 14 126 Ian Nadolski Milwaukee 19:21.5 5:12/M JR-3
16 (> 7) 73 Sean Ryan Lewis 19:24.1 5:12/M SO-2
17 15 129 Michael Sippy Milwaukee 19:26.9 5:13/M SR-4
18 16 128 John Roth Milwaukee 19:27.8 5:13/M FR-1
19 (> 7) 118 Daniel Browne Milwaukee 19:29.3 5:14/M JR-3
20 (> 7) 119 Spencer Currie Milwaukee 19:29.6 5:14/M SR-4
21 (> 7) 121 Charlie Ellenbecker Milwaukee 19:36.1 5:15/M SR-4
22 (> 7) 132 Bryce Tome Milwaukee 19:38.1 5:16/M SO-2
23 17 175 Mitchell Buerkle Winona State 19:39.5 5:16/M FR-1
24 (> 7) 59 Payton Goudreau Lewis 19:43.1 5:17/M JR-3
25 18 184 Isaiah Warning Winona State 19:46.3 5:18/M SR-4
26 (> 7) 68 Ian Morrison Lewis 19:46.6 5:18/M FR-1
27 (> 7) 74 Joshua Segura Lewis 19:47.0 5:18/M SR-4
28 19 185 Micah Warning Winona State 19:48.4 5:19/M SR-4
29 20 6 Grady Davis Wis.-Parkside 19:52.3 5:20/M FR-1
30 (> 7) 122 Jack Fitzgerald Milwaukee 19:53.4 5:20/M SR-4
31 (> 7) 56 Dan Ford Lewis 19:53.8 5:20/M SR-4
32 (< 5) 30 Chris Sobczak Horizon TC 19:53.9 5:20/M SR-4
33 (> 7) 123 Joshua Freitag Milwaukee 19:56.5 5:21/M SR-4
34 21 95 Jeremy Fopma Maranatha Baptist 19:57.2 5:21/M SR-4
35 (> 7) 71 Casey Quintana Lewis 19:57.9 5:21/M SO-2
36 (> 7) 58 Jonathan Goetsch Lewis 20:01.7 5:22/M JR-3
37 (> 7) 54 Ricardo Del Toro Lewis 20:05.8 5:23/M SR-4
38 (> 7) 125 Hunter Krepline Milwaukee 20:06.4 5:24/M FR-1
39 22 14 Johnathan Nowacki Wis.-Parkside 20:11.3 5:25/M FR-1
40 (> 7) 120 Gavin Czarnecki Milwaukee 20:25.5 5:29/M FR-1
41 23 1 Ramon Romero Wis.-Parkside 20:27.8 5:29/M JR-3
42 24 5 Manny Bernal Wis.-Parkside 20:34.2 5:31/M SR-4
43 (> 7) 53 Lukas Ciardo Lewis 20:45.2 5:34/M FR-1
44 25 15 Ellery Pleier Wis.-Parkside 20:54.6 5:36/M FR-1
45 26 8 Thomas Diamond Wis.-Parkside 20:58.5 5:38/M FR-1
46 (> 7) 124 Nate Griepentrog Milwaukee 21:00.2 5:38/M FR-1
47 27 183 Wyatt Taylor Winona State 21:07.1 5:40/M JR-3
48 28 181 Brady Omtvedt Winona State 21:12.5 5:41/M JR-3
49 29 182 Cody Peterson Winona State 21:16.7 5:42/M FR-1
50 (> 7) 178 Thomas Lechnir Winona State 21:17.5 5:43/M FR-1
51 (> 7) 72 Steven Roberts Lewis 21:32.8 5:47/M FR-1
52 (> 7) 180 Tyler Merrell Winona State 21:39.3 5:48/M FR-1
53 (> 7) 9 Isaac Fullmer Wis.-Parkside 22:09.0 5:56/M FR-1
54 (< 5) 147 Luke Ferri Oakton CC 22:14.7 5:58/M FR-1
55 (> 7) 179 Johnathan McCauley Winona State 22:17.7 5:59/M SO-2
56 (> 7) 12 Cabaltera Michael Wis.-Parkside 22:19.8 5:59/M FR-1
57 30 97 Jordan Hoffman Maranatha Baptist 22:27.2 6:01/M SR-4
58 (> 7) 176 Tyler Erickson Winona State 22:27.6 6:01/M FR-1
59 (< 5) 159 Chris Duron Rockford University 22:59.3 6:10/M FR-1
60 (> 7) 75 Aubrey Smith Lewis 23:06.4 6:12/M SO-2
61 (> 7) 4 Konner Akey Wis.-Parkside 23:31.6 6:19/M FR-1
62 31 99 Jefferson Rupert Maranatha Baptist 23:55.1 6:25/M SR-4
63 (< 5) 162 Ryan Sweeney Rockford University 24:46.9 6:39/M FR-1
64 (< 5) 161 Marcus Porchia Rockford University 25:10.9 6:45/M FR-1
65 32 93 David Dorothy Maranatha Baptist 25:11.6 6:45/M FR-1
66 33 100 Drew Smith Maranatha Baptist 25:38.3 6:53/M SR-4
67 34 96 Jonathan Gilliam Maranatha Baptist 26:24.9 7:05/M JR-3
68 (< 5) 160 Enrique Perez Rockford University 26:58.7 7:14/M FR-1
69 35 98 Jeremiah Markle Maranatha Baptist 32:05.3 8:36/M SO-2
70 (> 7) 94 Curtis Fink Maranatha Baptist 35:11.4 9:26/M FR-1
71 (< 5) 149 Nathan Jones Oakton CC 35:42.1 9:35/M FR-1
Team Summary Report - Men
Men's 6K
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Lewis 23 1 2 5 6 9 10 11
Top 5 Times: 1:33:47.9
2 Milwaukee 51 4 8 12 13 14 15 16
Top 5 Times: 1:35:35.8
3 Winona State 88 7 17 18 19 27 28 29
Top 5 Times: 1:39:21.5
4 Wis.-Parkside 92 3 20 22 23 24 25 26
Top 5 Times: 1:39:47.4
5 Maranatha Baptist 147 21 30 31 32 33 34 35
Top 5 Times: 1:57:09.2